Your Details
You are not currently logged in.

If you wish to proceed with a purchase please click login below.
Login


Search
OM1 MULTI MODE FIBRE OPTIC CABLES - GREY
1M OM1 62.5/125 ST-ST DLX 2.8mm FIBRE OPTIC CABLE £8.04 Inc VAT
Out of stock
Code: 2305-010
Unit: Each

 
2M OM1 62.5/125 ST-ST DLX 2.8mm FIBRE OPTIC CABLE £8.28 Inc VAT
Out of stock
Code: 2305-020
Unit: Each

 
3M OM1 62.5/125 ST-ST DLX 2.8mm FIBRE OPTIC CABLE £9.96 Inc VAT
Out of stock
Code: 2305-030
Unit: Each

 
5M OM1 62.5/125 ST-ST DLX 2.8mm FIBRE OPTIC CABLE £10.08 Inc VAT
In stock
Code: 2305-050
Unit: Each