Your Details
You are not currently logged in.

If you wish to proceed with a purchase please click login below.
Login


Search
OM3 & OM4 MULTIMODE FIBRE OPTIC CABLES - AQUA BLUE
1M OM3 50/125 SC-SC DLX 2.8mm FIBRE OPTIC CABLE - £8.52 Inc VAT
In stock
Code: 2402-010
Unit: Each

 
2M OM3 50/125 SC-SC DLX 2.8mm FIBRE OPTIC CABLE - £9.24 Inc VAT
Out of stock
Code: 2402-020
Unit: Each

 
3M OM3 50/125 SC-SC DLX 2.8mm FIBRE OPTIC CABLE - £9.96 Inc VAT
Out of stock
Code: 2402-030
Unit: Each

 
5M OM3 50/125 SC-SC DLX 2.8mm FIBRE OPTIC CABLE - £11.52 Inc VAT
Out of stock
Code: 2402-050
Unit: Each